Koolist

Nemad õppisid meie koolis

1929. a. (foto)

1. Beifeldt Villem
2. Brükkel Egon
3. Jürgenson Hugo
4. Lätt Linda
5. Palm Otto
6. Pedor Leida
7. Piibar Aliide
8. Pärn Oskar
9. Saar Marie
10. Salum Armanda
11. Stamm Alma
12. Vadi Karl
13. Velt Agnes
14. Velt Osvald
15. Villemson Linda

1930. a. (foto)

1. Laumets Ella
2. Oksa Alma
3. Paal Lydia
4. Piiri Elmar
5. Tiit Huugo
6. Tomberg Ilse
7. Tuha Armilde
8. Vahi Aliide
9. Velt Linda
10. Villemson Benno

1931. a. (foto)

1. Ilves Osvald
2. Kangro Aksel
3. Kiisel Rudolf
4. Kokka Oskar
5. Kruusen Linda
6. Müürsepp Artur
7. Nõmm Arnold
8. Otter Renate
9. Polli Salme
10. Pärn Ferdinand
11. Sarvik Anita
12. Sarvik Osvald
13. Tartu Helmi
14. Tralla Johanna
15. Tralla Leonhard
16. Tõldsepp Maali

1932. a. (foto)

1. Jõgi Riita
2. Jürgenson Harald
3. Kaasik Johannes
4. Kruusen Leida
5. Laumets Salme
6. Lea Iida
7. Nautras Richard
8. Nukka Rudolf
9. Piiri Paul
10. Pärn Meinhard
11. Raja Selma
12. Reinmann Edgar
13. Saar Aino
14. Salum Felda
15. Soom Johannes
16. Tuha Ellen
17. Tõldsepp Oskar
18. Vadi Aino
19. Vahi Agnes

1933. a. (foto)

1. Jõgi Aino
2. Jõgi Lydia
3. Kool Selma
4. Kukk Leida
5. Laumets Elfriede
6. Otter Valba
7. Punder Ernst
8. Reinok Elvera
9. Salu Adele
10. Tagoma Linda
11. Tõrva Leonhard
12. Ujuk Aksel
13. Vadi Helmi
14. Vadi Helmi
15. Vadi Leida

1934. a. (foto)

1. Annast Erna
2. Jõgi Vally
3. Kaasik M. 
4. Lepik Linda
5. Luka Väino
6. Martinson H. 
7. Mihkelson Elviine
8. Mäll Armilda
9. Päll Endel
10. Raja Leida
11. Saar Herbert
12. Salu Senta
13. Velt Heinrich
14. Villemson Alli
15. Värk Juta

1935. a. (foto)

1. Laumets Aino
2. Magda Reinmann
3. Mägi Endla
4. Otterklau Raissa
5. Pender Lilli
6. Polli Melanie
7. Sarvik Elli
8. Õunap Hermine

1936. a. (foto)

1. Alabert Ülo
2. Annuk Alfred
3. Jõgi Margi
4. Kallaste Elmar
5. Laumets Vilma
6. Lillo Arne
7. Luigla Helga
8. Mihkelson August
9. Polli Rosviida
10. Salu Meeta
11. Sarvik Eerika
12. Tõrva Aksel
13. Vadi Harald
14. Vadi Osvald

1937. a.

1. Annuk Agu
2. Bitter Herbert
3. Daniel Mia
4. Daniel Silvia
5. Jõgi Linda
6. Kadastik Luise
7. Kool Linda
8. Kukk August
9. Lastik Endel
10. Laumets Evald
11. Lea Aino
12. Lea Endla
13. Lepik Osvald
14. Reinoja Lembit
15. Saarelaan Leida
16. Turk Arnold
17. Vahtramägi Loreida

1938. a. (foto)

1. Bitter Heldi
2. Laumets Henn
3. Mardisoo Arved
4. Otisalu Väino
5. Otsa Charles
6. Punder Johannes
7. Põldma Endla
8. Randoja Martin
9. Reenumägi Erna
10. Rätsep Evald
11. Saar Avo
12. Salu Aino
13. Sei Helene
14. Sei Jaan
15. Sepp Evald
16. Tartu Evald
17. Tross Arnold
18. Vadi Erich
19. Vadi Ferdinand
20. Vadi Laine
21. Villemson Robert
22. Vuks Helmi

1939. a. (foto)

1. Alaoja Uno
2. Blum Voldemar
3. Koorts Õilme
4. Kreos Lidia
5. Laumets Aksel
6. Laumets Leida
7. Lillo Harry
8. Otsa Endla
9. Prii Aksel
10. Reinoja Evald
11. Saarela Endla
12. Tõrva Ilmar

1940. a. (foto)

1. Annast Endel
2. Daniel Adolf
3. Juhkam Harald
4. Käsper Laine
5. Laumets Kalju
6. Lea Teodor
7. Möller Lidia
8. Oras Erich
9. Otsa Laine
10. Piiri Uno
11. Reenomägi Erich
12. Tartu Edgar
13. Tross Alfred
14. Tuha Heino
15. Vadi Rudolf
16. Veskimets Linda
17. Värk Kalju

1941. a. (foto)

1. Juhkam Karl
2. Laumets Selma
3. Lepik Eugen
4. Mägi Laine
5. Mägi Liia
6. Möller Maimo
7. Purdmaa August
8. Sepp Aino
9. Vadi Edgar
10.  Vunk Harri

1942. a.

1. Kaur Hermiine
2. Kiisel Hugo
3. Kool Kalju
4. Kool Laine
5. Kreos Aino
6. Kull Anelli
7. Kurs Edgar
8. Lauer Endel
9. Lauer Kalju
10. Lepik Endla
11. Mägi August
12. Oksa Heldi
13. Otter Heino
14. Rõigas Evald
15. Saar Osvald
16. Salu Laine
17. Suiste Viktor
18. Ude Endel
19. Vadi Ernst
20. Vahi Erna

1943. a.

1. Annast Kalju
2. Kaiu Liidia
3. Kool Tseliie
4. Kubja Hilja
5. Kull Liidia
6. Laumets Linda
7. Raimond Sepp
8. Sei Ants
9. Tralla Boriss
10. Värk Ilmar

1944. a.

Puuduvad andmed.

Sõjaaegsed

arhiivimaterjalid

hävinud

1945. a.

1. Arula Elmar
2. Bender Berta?
3. Jatsmulin Veera
4. Kalme Laine
5. Kuusik Virve
6. Kuusik Virve-Koidula
7. Kütt Elsa
8. Laanemäe Virve
9. Laumets Anita
10. Laumets Endla
11. Lepasaar Virve
12. Lümat Erna
13. Möller Maimo
14. Pender Helene
15. Puurits Edgar
16. Reinmaa Salme
17. Reinola Harri
18. Rõigas Enn
19. Tamming Eike
20. Ude Vaike
21. Vene Elga

1946. a. (foto)

1. Arula Uno
2. Ernits Johannes
3. Hamer Kaljo
4. Holst Ago
5. Jõgi Eevi
6. Kangur Selma
7. Kask Hugo
8. Kask Velli
9. Kaur Hermiine
10. Kool Tseliie
11. Koppas Leida
12. Kull Lydia-Valiida
13. Müürsepp Arnold
14. Oja Ella-Rosiine
15. Oksa Eha
16. Oksa Heldi-Ottilie
17. Otsa Liidia
18. Otsa Robert
19. Pedak Eino
20. Peedor Maimu-Elise
21. Pender Berta-Melanie
22. Põldma Elmar
23. Reimets Eha
24. Sulg Herbert
25. Toome Kaljo
26. Tuha Erdy
27. Uuk Elmar
28. Vadi Endel
29. Veskimets Salme
30. Vunk Valter 

1947. a. (foto)

1. Hammel Hans
2. Kalder Maime
3. Kangur Arved
4. Kiisel Liidia
5. Klaas Eevi
6. Koppas Albert
7. Kütt Lia
8. Loide Enn
9. Müürsepp Virve
10. Pender Koidu
11. Reimets Ahti
12. Salu Ally
13. Toome Halli
14. Tross Rudolf
15. Ujuk Helju
16. Vadi Aino

1948. a.

1. Anderson Richard
2. Jõgi Arni
3. Jõgi Imbi
4. Jüris Maimu
5. Kask Liile-Ingrit
6. Kask Silvia
7. Kokka Tauno
8. Kubjas Uno
9. Lillo Julius
10. Orav Kalju
11. Orav Margarita
12. Otter Agate-Karmelita
13. Poolakese Helgi
14. Reinoja Kalju
15. Sallo Velly
16. Vaino Lembit
17. Veskimets Ilmar
18. Õunap Heino

1949. a. (foto)

1. Anderson Robert
2. Annuk Leopold
3. Bunder Elmar
4. Eiland Evi
5. Jõemets Milvi
6. Kaur Virve
7. Kaur Väino
8. Konsa Villy
9. Kool Astrid
10. Kotkas Vello
11. Kurss Aino
12. Laumets Einvald
13. Laumets Evald
14. Mägi Eha
15. Nautras Hilja
16. Nautras Leo
17. Ojakivi Olav
18. Ojalill Helgi
19. Paluoja Arnold
20. Pedak Aino
21. Pruel Silvia-Lisette
22. Rajamäe Aino
23. Rammo Koidula
24. Rõigas Mai
25. Saar Milvi
26. Saarela Valve
27. Uusen Heldur
28. Vipper Valentine
29. Õunapuu Helvi

1950. a. (foto)

1. Adov Helgi
2. Annuk Harald
3. Kangur Aare
4. Kiisel Uno
5. Kool Leo
6. Kubja Raimond
7. Lõhmus Endla
8. Pihlik Eevi-Vendela
9. Poolakese Helve
10. Salu Maimo
11. Saul Esta
12. Tartu Elsa
13. Tartu Harri
14. Tralla Artur
15. Vilkmann Meinhard

1951. a. (foto)

1. Gorjuskina Anfisa
2. Jaanisk Helgi
3. Kaur Maimu
4. Kiisel Virve
5. Kütt Vello
6. Laumets Hilde
7. Martinson Virve
8. Mesipuu Illi
9. Mogom Helga
10. Mägi Luule
11. Mägi Ülle
12. Müürsepp Vilma
13. Otterklau Hugo
14. Padar Adele
15. Pedak Laine
16. Reenumäe Elvi
17. Rõigas Rutt
18. Tamm Kalju
19. Tamming Maie
20. Tamming Tiiu
21. Tihane Viivi
22. Tuha Maret
23. Vahi Eevi
24. Vene Mervald
25. Vink Alli

1952. a. (foto)

1. Arru Galina
2. Eelsoo Ülo
3. Elken Maie
4. Elken Meeli
5. Ernits Maret
6. Hermann Ameida
7. Jaanisk Vaike
8. Kasemägi Olev
9. Kirsipuu Silvia
10. Konstantinova Antonina
11. Kool Jaan
12. Kurs Aino
13. Kuusik Saima
14. Lassiniit Aime
15. Matsin Tiina
16. Mihkelson Helga
17. Moor Enn
18. Priks Jüri
19. Priks Peedu
20. Pruel Maie
21. Punga Endel
22. Punga Heino
23. Pärsikivi Heinart
24. Rosin Siret
25. Salu Aino
26. Salu Asta
27. Saul Ilme
28. Sildjõe Evi
29. Sulg Helvi
30. Tammeoja Endla
31. Tuha Jaan
32. Uusen Einar
33. Uusen Vello
34. Vahi Esta
35. Vaino Eha

1953. a. (foto)

1. Annast Ilse-Koidula
2. Annuk Elsa
3. Eelsoo Milvi
4. Ennomäe Vello
5. Filippova Tamara
6. Kaur Silvi
7. Kuusik Elvera
8. Laanemäe Milvi
9. Müürsepp Lembit
10. Otterklau Hendo
11. Pakut Herta
12. Poolakese Hille
13. Pärn Liivi
14. Pärn Mati
15. Pärsikivi Evald
16. Randoja Endel
17. Tamme Endel
18. Trees Mare
19. Uusen Väino
20. Vahtramägi Väino
21. Vene Silvia

1954. a. (foto)

1. Elken Virve
2. Ernits Leili
3. Garlanova Helgi
4. Hanst Ülo
5. Kubjas Ülle
6. Laumets Aili
7. Luutus Veera
8. Matsin Lydia
9. Mihkelson Aime
10. Moor Helgi
11. Mõisa Mall
12. Nõmme Liidia
13. Ossipov Oleg
14. Ploom Illi
15. Priks Alli
16. Randoja Kalju
17. Raudmäe Mart
18. Salu Urmo
19. Sulg Ehte
20. Tamming Mare
21. Vaino Elvi
22. Villemson Maido

1955. a. (foto)

1. Annast Uno
2. Arula Vaike
3. Bunder Väino
4. Janisk Rein
5. Karu Avo
6. Kiisel Elvi
7. Kolbasova Klaudia
8. Koppel Enn
9. Laumets Luule
10. Mesipuu Aili
11. Müürsepp Vaike
12. Otterklau Aili
13. Pärn Vello
14. Raudmäe Maarja
15. Rosin Andrus
16. Saar Rein
17. Safronov Zinaida
18. Salum Heino
19. Sanin Aldur
20. Tamm Tiiu
21. Tõrva Rein
22. Vahi Mall
23. Vares Hugo
24. Viljus Juta
25. Vunk Evi
26. Vunk Luule

1956. a. (foto)

1. Abel Tiiu
2. Annast Mati
3. Ennomäe Kaie
4. Ermel Nora
5. Ernits Evi
6. Hamer Are
7. Jurak Liis
8. Kiisel Vello
9. Koort Endla
10. Laumets Anne
11. Laumets Olev
12. Muru Virve
13. Nõmmik Liina
14. Palm Pille
15. Peets Eha
16. Peets Endel
17. Priks Aadi
18. Päll Maie
19. Pärn Peedo
20. Raudvere Jaan
21. Saul Kalju
22. Sihver Tiiu
23. Sinijärv Koidu
24. Sulg Aasa
25. Tammeoja Tiiu
26. Tarto Härda
27. Tartu Zoja
28. Uuk Marje
29. Vadi Ivar
30. Värv Endel

1957. a. (foto)

1. Aas Jaak
2. Aunap Malve
3. Bender Väino
4. Ennomäe Raili
5. Ermel Irma
6. Jaanisk Laine
7. Kiisel Aime
8. Kiisel Helju
9. Kiisel Mare
10. KiiselValve
11. Kokka Evi
12. Kool Vello
13. Korjatskin Jevgeni
14. Laumets Silvi
15. Mägi Marga
16. Saul Andres
17. Teesalu Tiina
18. Veskimets Mare
19. Vink Linda

1958. a.

1. Bender Maret
2. Elken Helda
3. Ennomäe Tiiu
4. Jaanisk Laine
5. Kallaste Ülo
6. Kalling Hans
7. Kauri Sirje
8. Kiisel Jaan
9. Künnap Evi
10. Lall Malle
11. Lassiniit Mati
12. Laumets Ago
13. Laumets Aime
14. Mõisa Riho
15. Müürsepp Valdur
16. Nõmmik Ilma
17. Oha Sirje
18. Okas Evi
19. Otter Helve
20. Päll Rein
21. Pärn Mare
22. Raudmäe Andres
23. Raudmäe Jaan
24. Rossner Riho
25. Saar Uku
26. Salu Mare
27. Salum Heldi
28. Sepp Endel
29. Stamm Hilja
30. Tamme Ülo
31. Terep Aleksander
32. Terep Osvald
33. Tross Aita
34. Tuha Tiiu
35. Uusen Helju
36. Vadi Kalju
37. Vilk Eha
38. Villemson Mare

1959. a.

7. klass (foto)

1. Bender Ants
2. Bender Maret
3. Eelsoo Kalju
4. Eismel Viive
5. Ernits Rein
6. Ilves Uno
7. Kangro Heldur
8. Kipping Maaja
9. Kliimand Voldemar
10. Laanemäe Aksel
11. Laumets Vello
12. Martinson Harald
13. Mäe Eha
14. Noorkõiv Siiri
15. Ottson Sulev
16. Peets Ülo
17. Ploom Ülle
18. Punga Siiria
19. Reenumäe Ella
20. Rätsep Leili
21. Sepp Ülle
22. Tõrva Mati
23. Villemson Mihkel
24. Vunk Sirje

 

8. klass (foto)

1. Aid Vello
2. Ennomäe Tiiu
3. Jüris Uno
4. Kask Heili
5. Kivioja Jaan
6. Kivioja Liidia
7. Kuusk Evi
8. Laasma Juta
9. Lall Malle
10. Laumets Aime
11. Metsa Vaike
12. Murel Vello
13. Müürsepp Valdur
14. Oha Sirje
15. Okas Evi
16. Päll Rein
17. Pärn Mare
18. Raudmäe Jaan
19. Reimets Jaan
20. Salum Eldi
21. Sepp Endel
22. Terep Aleksander
23. Terep Osvald
24. Tross Aita
25. Tuha Tiiu
26. Unt Jaan
27. Valgma Eero
28. Vilk Eha

1960. a.

7. klass (foto)

1. Aun Peeter
2. Elevant Urmo
3. Elken Aare
4. Elken Tõnis
5. Ennomäe Maido
6. Jurak Sirje
7. Kauri Vaike
8. Kiissel Kalju
9. Kurss Lembit
10. Lamp Ilmar
11. Laumets Maido
12. Mäe Mart
13. Peetso Milvi
14. Poolakese Aime
15. Poom Maie
16. Raudvere Madis
17. Salu Ott
18. Värv Aivo
19. Värv Heljo

 

8. klass (foto)

1. Bender Maret
2. Ernits Rein
3. Härma Rein
4. Kliimand Voldemar
5. Kõlu Anne
6. Laumets Vello
7. Noorkõiv Siiri
8. Nõmmeots Helju
9. Peets Ülo
10. Ploom Ülle
11. Reenumäe Ella
12. Rätsep Leili
13. Tõrva Mati
14. Untera Toivo

1961. a.

7. klass (foto)

1. Aun Voldemar
2. Bender Liis
3. Ennomäe Elve
4. Aas Helgi
5. Jaanisk Aili
6. Kalda Mare
7. Kivisaar Aim
8. Kool Helgi
9. Koppel Liivi
10. Lamp Malle
11. Lea Luule
12. Peets Helju
13. Peets Mare
14. Põder Ene
15. Salu Maret
16. Tamm Aime
17. Tartu Laine
18. Terep August
19. Tina Udo
20. Unt Jaak
21. Uusen Kalle
22. Viljus Rein
23. Värv Vilma

 

8. klass (foto)

1. Haaboja Heiki
2. Jurak Sirje
3. Kaasik Lembit
4. Kurss Lembit
5. Lamp Ilmar
6. Mäe Mare
7. Poolakese Aime
8. Punga Siiria
9. Sepp Ülle
10. Värv Aivo
11. Värv Helju

1962. a.

1. Aas Helgi
2. Bender Liis
3. Ennomäe Elve
4. Jaanisk Aili
5. Kalda Mare
6. Kivissaar Aim
7. Kool Helgi
8. Koppel Liivi
9. Lamp Mall
10. Peets Helju
11. Peets Mare
12. Pirk Eve
13. Põder Ene
14. Tamm Aime
15. Tartu Laine
16. Terep August
17. Tina Udo
18. Ude Vello
19. Viljus Rein
20. Värv Vilma

1963. a. (foto)

1. Annast Helda
2. Bunder Leili
3. Elevant Loreida
4. Eres Ene
5. Ernits Enn
6. Klaos Rein
7. Kokka Malle
8. Konsa Helle
9. Kool Endel
10. Koppel Arvo
11. Laisaar Kalju
12. Ottson Tuve
13. Palm Ülle
14. Sallo Tiiu
15. Sepp Helju
16. Tamme Kalju

1964. a. (foto)

1. Annuk Evi
2. Ansip Taimi
3. Bender Mart
4. Eismel Udo
5. Elken Tarmo
6. Eres Malle
7. Kalda Märt
8. Kallaste Malle
9. Kauri Lea
10. Keks Silvi
11. Kokka Greti
12. Kool Helle
13. Kosso Maimu
14. Kumm Leo
15. Kumm Liidia
16. Kuusik Kalle
17. Lamp Helle
18. Laumets Mati
19. Lillo Liivi
20. Okas Arno
21. Otsa Helle
22. Ottson Aita
23. Peegi Ellen
24. Põhjala Heli
25. Randlahe Ants
26. Rätsep Laine
27. Saar Uno
28. Salu Hele -Mall
29. Savostina Alli
30. Summer Reet
31. Tross Juta
32. Vahi Mare
33. Vahi Ülle
34. Volter Dagi
35. Värk Tiiu

1965. a. (foto)

1. Annast Helle
2. Annuk Endla
3. Busina Nadezda
4. Eismel Helju
5. Hantson Tiia
6. Kalmus Voldemar
7. Kangro Voldemar
8. Kiisel Mart
9. Kokka Maie
10. Laumets Maire
11. Mäe Karl
12. Näkk Helle
13. Otsa Malle
14. Punder Malle
15. Päll Jaak
16. Raudvere Ants
17. Reenumäe Vello
18. Rätsep Eevi
19. Rätsep Helle
20. Saarela Anne
21. Tartu Tiit
22. Tralla Jüri
23. Tõrva Andu
24. Uibo Helle
25. Vadi Rein
26. Väljaots Viiu

1966. a. (foto)

1. Aas Tõnu
2. Bender Anne
3. Ilves Leo
4. Järve Lembit
5. Kokka Aive
6. Koppel Andres
7. Kubja Aili
8. Kukke Sulev
9. Kuusik Reet
10. Lamp Ille
11. Laumets Aili
12. Laumets Ehte
13. Lehtla Arved
14. Luutus Tiiu
15. Mendrik Malle
16. Mogom Toivo
17. Nõmm Etna
18. Ottson Viive
19. Sallo Tiit
20. Soo Ille
21. Vadi Vello
22. Viljus Tõnu
23. Vilk Ester
24. Värk Karl

1967. a. (foto)

1. Annuk Ilmar
2. Ansip Urmas
3. Busin Boriss
4. Busina Aleksandra
5. Eismel Liidia
6. Elevant Ahto
7. Ennomäe Sulev
8. Ernits Eve
9. Järve Eha
10. Kalda Jaan
11. Kalmus Adolf
12. Kool Rein
13. Kubja Riho
14. Kuusik Helle
15. Lindeberg Tõnu
16. Nõmm Enn
17. Okas Aadi
18. Põldmaa Eve
19. Rossner Risto
20. Rätsep Ants
21. Saar Jaak
22. Sallo Tiina
23. Tamm Jaan
24. Vahi Riho

1968. a. (foto)

1. Avi Mare
2. Hantson Andres
3. Ilves Leili
4. Keks Väino
5. Kiisel Helle
6. Kiisel Ilme
7. Kubjas Liia
8. Laumets Helve
9. Laumets Maie
10. Metsaäär Mati
11. Nõmm Sirje
12. Saar Aino
13. Vadi Leili
14. Vahi Marje
15. Villemson Reesa

1969. a. (foto)

1. Aun Heinar
2. Avi Ene
3. Eismel Mihkel
4. Hononen Kalju
5. Ilves Ülo
6. Kalmus Liidia
7. Koitmaa Hiie
8. Kokka Tiit
9. Kuusik Kalju
10. Laumets Arne
11. Mogom Aita
12. Rätsepp Alli
13. Torm Erich

1970. a. (foto)

1. Hantson Kalju
2. Jaanisk Leili
3. Kasemägi Ago
4. Kubjas Õie
5. Kull Ene
6. Kuusepuu Jaan
7. Lauri Kalle
8. Metsaäär Saima
9. Nõmm Ahti
10. Ottson Eva
11. Summer Ene
12. Tross Kalle
13. Tross Taimi
14. Tuha Tiit

1971. a. (foto)

1. Eismel Eha
2. Hononen Väino
3. Jaanisk Riina
4. Kalmus Koidula
5. Kiisel Allan
6. Koppel Liia
7. Koppel Vello
8. Kubja Eve
9. Lätt Mare
10. Nõu Rutt
11. Punga Urmas
12. Põhjala Heino
13. Raudvere Rein
14. Viljus Aadu

1972. a. (foto)

1. Annuk Sirje
2. Ilves Liivi
3. Johanson Mati
4. Kirikal Ain
5. Otsa Maidu
6. Poolakese Hingi
7. Punga Rein
8. Põldmaa Helle
9. Reinvald Sirje

1973. a. (foto)

1. Annuk Uno
2. Ennomäe Olav
3. Ilves Aivar
4. Kalde Siiri
5. Kaur Tea
6. Nikiforova Nadezda
7. Okas Ene
8. Otsa Maire
9. Tuvike Madis
10. Tuvike Mare
11. Vadi Raivo

1974. a. (foto)

1. Ilves Aita
2. Kalmus Georg
3. Karro Einar
4. Koort Eve
5. Kõrve Arne
6. Laumets Tarmo
7. Levitskaja Regina
8. Metsaäär Maidu
9. Otsa Eve
10. Punder Kalle
11. Salu Mai
12. Soieva Meelis
13. Soom Ülo
14. Stamm Arvo
15. Tamm Elsa
16. Tamm Linda
17. Tuha Peep
18. Tõnisson Rita
19. Värk Maire

1975. a. (foto)

1. Annuk Saima
2. Eismel Jaan
3. Koppel Liis
4. Kruusmaa Ülo
5. Kull Leo
6. Laumets Aive
7. Nikiforova Veera
8. Paloots Andrus
9. Pilt Ilvi
10. Poolakese Ahto
11. Punga Ilme
12. Saar Raivo
13. Tralla Rein
14. Vadi Liivi
15. Villemson Ervin

1976. a. (foto)

1. Jaanisk Heli
2. Kaldre Urmas
3. Kalmus Jüri
4. Kikkas Andres
5. Kirikal Arvi
6. Koppel Toivo
7. Lõhmus Urmas
8. Lätt Tiia
9. Ojakivi Ain
10. Oras Liia
11. Paluoja Hille
12. Pruel Kalmer
13. Salu Enn
14. Soieva Meeme
15. Tralla Jaan
16. Tross Ülle
17. Villemson Külli
18. Värk Margus

1977. a. (foto)

1. Eismel Rein
2. Kangur Raili
3. Kaur Ülle
4. Kool Riivo
5. Koort Erki
6. Kull Eve
7. Lassiniit Ants
8. Lätt Ille
9. Lätt Ilme
10. Märtinson Marju
11. Pakut Aivar
12. Paloots Annely
13. Pärn Aili
14. Pärn Aime
15. Pärn Illar
16. Siht Arnold
17. Särki Andrus
18. Tuha Jüri
19. Tuvike Maimu
20. Värk Eve
21. Värk Toomas

1978. a. (foto)

1. Ilves Aare
2. Kalmus Gennadi
3. Kokka Kai
4. Kull Merle
5. Lätt Raul
6. Lätt Valdur
7. Nukka Kaja
8. Tamm Margit
9. Tamm Reet

1979. a. (foto)

1. Bunder Enno
2. Forostovets Andri
3. Kalmus Karmen
4. Kasvandik Margit
5. Lea Georg
6. Liblik Sirje
7. Manguse Margus
8. Märtinson Mati
9. Pilt Aivo
10. Rätsepp Oleg
11. Särki Rein
12. Tamm Lii
13. Vahtramägi Urve

1980. a. (foto)

1. Karu Heini
2. Laumets Talis
3. Liiva Küllike
4. Lõhmus Urve
5. Paluoja Üllar
6. Punga Inge
7. Pärn Vilja
8. Tamm Eduard
9. Tuvike Riina

1981. a. (foto)

1. Annuk Siiri
2. Bunder Anne
3. Kasvandik Maire
4. Kool Raivo
5. Kull Lilian
6. Kull Maarika
7. Liblik Hardi
8. Manguse Margit
9. Ojakivi Anne
10. Otisalu Kalev
11. Pärn Virma
12. Sälik Tiia
13. Tross Viivika
14. Villemson Raigo

1982. a. (foto)

1. Alla Ülle
2. Bunder Raivo
3. Kirikal Alari
4. Kosarev Jüri
5. Lassiniit Margo
6. Martinson Mait
7. Nõmm Ivi
8. Oras Mati
9. Pärn Merike
10. Raudmäe Ülo
11. Rätsep Anu
12. Saar Raigo
13. Viira Tiiu

1983. a. (foto)

1. Eelsoo Toomas
2. Kangur Ester
3. Kiissel Eda
4. Konsa Margus
5. Koppel Raivo
6. Kull Gunnar
7. Kuusepuu Rein
8. Mõisa Roland
9. Märtinson Vallu
10. Müürsepp Vello
11. Nõmm Ats
12. Otisalu Katri
13. Otter Kaido
14. Piiri Ats
15. Poklonski Viktor
16. Põld Kalvi
17. Pärn Priit
18. Raudmäe Arvi
19. Saar Taimo
20. Tamme Tiia
21. Vahi Kadi
22. Villemson Emil
23. Värk Anu

1984. a. (foto)

1. Eelsoo Margus
2. Jõesaar Eve
3. Jõks Piret
4. Kikkas Janika
5. Lassiniit Ave
6. Martinson Gunnar
7. Metsa Veiko
8. Oras Enno
9. Otter Kaie
10. Ottson Veiko
11. Paluoja Aivo
12. Piiri Silja
13. Priks Pille
14. Põld Mirje
15. Tamm Riho
16. Tamm Taimi
17. Vadi Ivo
18. Vunk Allan

1985. a. (foto)

1. Karu Halvo
2. Kubja Helin
3. Kull Guido
4. Kull Merike
5. Landsmann Kaarel
6. Lea Robert
7. Lea Õnnela
8. Lepasepp Helle
9. Mõisa Terje
10. Mägi Andres
11. Märtinson Taivo
12. Otsa Kaido
13. Paju Guido
14. Peramets Kalev
15. Piiri Kulno
16. Pärn Virge
17. Raja Aivo
18. Salu Heli
19. Toop Margus
20. Vadi Harlet
21. Vaino Malle
22. Värv Paavo

1986. a. (foto)

1. Haamer Veljo
2. Jaanisk Janek
3. Kaljund Heli
4. Kaur Urmo
5. Kirikal Mailiis
6. Konsa Jaanus
7. Kool Riho
8. Lassiniit Arvi
9. Laumets Kaie
10. Lind Marko
11. Metsaäär Pille
12. Müür Margus
13. Müürsepp Märt
14. Ojakivi Raivo
15. Peramets Olev
16. Poksi Moonika
17. Priks Pirge
18. Urbla Tiia
19. Vadi Kuldar
20. Villemson Krista

1987. a. (foto)

1. Aas Kersti
2. Eelsoo Liana
3. Karu Aarne
4. Laumets Ain
5. Märtinson Piia
6. Müür Mare
7. Otter Raido
8. Poklonski Freddy
9. Pärn Vahur
10. Raja Inga
11. Saar Terje
12. Tarto Valdo
13. Till Tarmo
14. Tross Viljar
15. Vadi Külli
16. Vaino Ülle

1988. a. (foto)

1. Jaanus Sergei
2. Jõks Peeter
3. Karv Aivo
4. Kikkas Aivo
5. Korbits Maarika
6. Lõhmus Marve
7. Müür Meelis
8. Müür Merle
9. Nikandrov Sergei
10. Nõmm Indrek
11. Oja Krista
12. Otterklau Rein
13. Peemot Andre
14. Punga Merike
15. Põld Kaido
16. Rüütli Indrek
17. Saar Riivo
18. Suuban Karin

1989. a. (foto)

1. Laumets Inge
2. Lea Lilian
3. Mõisa Meelis
4. Ottson Sven
5. Paju Heidi
6. Peramets Sulev
7. Pottari Taimi
8. Rüütli Ingrid
9. Tross Kairi
10. Vunk Vallo
11. Värk Ivo
12. Vään Maarika

1990. a. (foto)

1. Aan Piret
2. Haamer Reeli
3. Karv Ain
4. Kasvandik Arvi
5. Kruusen Siiri
6. Peemot Arle
7. Pärn Ursula
8. Raudmäe Raul
9. Suuban Allan
10. Vaga Tõnis
11. Verro Virgo

1991. a. (foto)

1. Aas Kaupo
2. Aas Norman
3. Arumägi Raul
4. Jürissaar Jaak
5. Konsa Meelis
6. Kruusen Hille
7. Lepasepp Ain
8. Metsa Hannes
9. Must Aivar
10. Nikiforov Eneko
11. Pajo Marge
12. Raudjärv Ivo
13. Tamm Janek
14. Vaino Jaago

1992. a. (foto)

1. Jõgi Ahto
2. Leopard Anari
3. Metsa Heigo
4. Mogom Daniel
5. Oja Ivar
6. Otisalu Vaido
7. Otterklau Riina
8. Soo Merle
9. Sults Illar
10. Särki Ingmar
11. Tross Diana
12. Värk Indrek
13. Värk Ivar

1993. a. (foto)

1. Ainson Anu
2. Arumägi Tenu
3. Helistvee Silja
4. Karv Eve
5. Kasendi Marelle
6. Leopard Gerri
7. Maasik Merle
8. Oidermaa Õie
9. Otisalu Vallo
10. Perm Erki
11. Reenumägi Allan
12. Soom Jaana
13. Till Erki
14. Tollimägi Signe
15. Toom Merlys
16. Tooming Tõnu

1994. a. (foto)

1. Kaldre Tarmo
2. Koort Serli
3. Lepasepp Enely
4. Lillestik Maarika
5. Maasik Kristi
6. Oja Margit
7. Oja Merle
8. Pajo Ailar
9. Paju Eveli
10. Pirk Taavi
11. Raudmäe Asso
12. Tihane Evelin
13. Vadi Caro

1995. a. (foto)

1. Käpp Rait
2. Leopard Merit
3. Lõhmus Kairi
4. Lätt Helen
5. Must Viljar
6. Otsa Rait
7. Raja Rain
8. Rüütli Kristiina
9. Sild Janek
10. Soo Annely
11. Tollimägi Sirle
12. Treial Helen

1996. a. (foto)

1. Järv Tatjana
2. Kirja Sasser
3. Koppel Veigo
4. Lall Anu
5. Metsa Hele
6. Nõmm Henri
7. Raudmäe Triin
8. Rüütli Liia
9. Rüütli Rünno
10. Salu Maire
11. Suvi Veronica
12. Tamme Tarvo
13. Värk Veiko

1997. a. (foto)

1. Kaldre Toomas
2. Karlis Annika
3. Kool Alon
4. Koort Kaspar
5. Käpp Aitel
6. Mässo Gätlin
7. Niinemägi Eero
8. Niinemägi Ergo
9. Nõmm Eveli
10. Pirk Tanel
11. Põld Tuuli
12. Raja Villu
13. Raja Virge
14. Raudjärv Revo
15. Sepp Jaak
16. Tihane Laine
17. Tooming Kadri
18. Tsepelina Katrin
19. Vaalmäe Geelika
20. Vaga Liisi
21. Värk Aulikki

1998. a. (foto)

1. Eismel Ove
2. Kasendi Laura
3. Kirikal Siim
4. Kotselainen Inno
5. Käpp Kadi
6. Lang Rainis
7. Lillestik Marko
8. Otsa Raigo
9. Rüütli Annika
10. Tamm Reelika
11. Toom Gerli

1999. a. (foto)

1. Freienthal Jallo
2. Kool Aigo
3. Koppas Birgit
4. Koppas Pille
5. Koppel Annely
6. Kotselainen Ivika
7. Lelbret Maarja
8. Lind Marius
9. Niinemägi Katrin
10. Nukka Inari
11. Paju Anneli
12. Punder Tarmo
13. Saar Rainer
14. Soieva Merin
15. Soo Monica
16. Suvi Kristi
17. Tross Üllar
18. Värk Jussi

2000. a. (foto)

1. Olle Eismel
2. Heigo Eres
3. Thomas Kaldmaa
4. Janno Kiisk
5. Evelin Kliimant
6. Jaanus Kurs
7. Janis Lang
8. Aivar Lõhmus
9. Tarmo Moor
10. Ivika Nukka
11. Jaan Pruel
12. Kätlin Tali
13. Merily Värs
14. Sandor Weinrauch

2001. a. (foto)

1. Allan Alla
2. Evar Eres
3. Taavi Haamer
4. Angela Karlis
5. Margo Leppik
6. Priit Põld
7. Katrin Põldver
8. Silvar Tollimägi

2002. a. (foto)

1. Ave Annuk
2. Liina Annuk
3. Maria Atamanjuk
4. Kaimar Eismel
5. Kristi Eismel
6. Helika Hunt
7. Janis Juhkov
8. Kaire Kaldmaa
9. Alar Karv
10. Kati Kirikal
11. Janek Lihtmaa
12. Kaspar Mõru
13. Erkki Odrest
14. Kerti Oja
15. Eleri Saar
16. Merlis Saar
17. Helis Soieva
18. Marili Tarto
19. Tauri Värk

2003. a. (foto)

1. Elar Eres
2. Taavi Hainsoo
3. Janar Juhkov
4. Angeelika Kolpakova
5. Tõnis Laumets
6. Maris Leppik
7. Margus Mõru
8. Angelika Pruel
9. Janno Punder
10. Raido Rüütli
11. Martin Salum
12. Siim Siilbaum
13. Elina Soieva
14. Alvar Vadi
15. Indrek Veider
16. Taavi Veider

2004. a (foto)

1. Kadri Eismel
2. Villu Eismel
3. Tambet Hunt
4. Kadi Kask
5. Ruth Kokk
6. Angeliina Kolpakova
7. Anni Lamp
8. Greete Mehine
9. Merike Niinemägi
10. Eleri Priks
11. Anna-Liisa Rätsepp
12. Eveli Saar
13. Mati Sepp
14. Indrek Tarto
15. Merily Teras
16. Triin Vunk

2005. a (foto)

1. Kaisa Kask
2. Alo Kirikal
3. Mikk Kirikal
4. Kaja Kivi
5. Kristo Kool
6. Tuulikki Kool
7. Allar Koppel
8. Kaur Korbelainen
9. Aigar Laumets
10. Martin Mässo
11. Kätlin Müürsepp
12. Taavi Nõmm
13. Tuuli Pirk
14. Konstantin Raimla
15. Kati Sepp
16. Janno Särki
17. Annyka Teras
18. Argo Vadi
19. Erki Veider
20. Rain Villemson

2006. a (foto)

1. Veronika Hantson
2. Tarmo Kilk
3. Kristjan Koppel
4. Marjuka Metsma
5. Kristjan Mõru
6. Annika Nõmme
7. Merit Otisalu
8. Kaspar Poll
9. Kaidi Põld
10. Tanel Tamm
11. Tauno Tooming
12. Külli Vunk
13. Martin Vunk
14. Risto Värk

2007. a (foto)

1. Rando Ahven
2. Kadi-Mari Ainsalu
3. Krista Bunder
4. Martin Eismel
5. Annela Karlis
6. Joonas Karu
7. Kertu Kasemägi
8. Karin Kasendi
9. Maila Kask
10. Ivari Kliimant
11. Kätlin Kool
12. Kaido Kotselainen
13. Martin Kuslap
14. Allar Lamp
15. Annela Laumets
16. Tiina Laumets
17. Marvo Metsma
18. Kertu Müürsepp
19. Reelika Niider
20. Tanel Niider
21. Karl Nõmm
22. Külliki Otsa
23. Paul Paluoja
24. Silver Raja
25. Riin Raimla
26. Kati Rattasepp
27. Kristiina Raudjärv
28. Airi Teras

2008. a (foto)

1. Anti Aduson
2. Tamor Erikson
3. Martin Kask
4. Künter Kool
5. Kristo Koppel
6. Mari-Liis Leetla
7. Kerli Müürsepp
8. Silver Nõmme
9. Kristi Poll
10. Janne Põld
11. Jaanika Pärn
12. Klaarika Rattasepp
13. Argo Raudmäe
14. Sander Sildver
15. Siim Sildver
16. Alvar Teras
17. Sander Vadi
18. Katrin Veider
19. Romet Villemson
20. Margot Vunk
21. Liis Värk

2009. a (foto)

1. Rain Bunder
2. Marek Jaanisk
3. Marko Kilk
4. Kerly-Marita Lea
5. Maris Mets
6. Eero Mõisa
7. Li Müürsepp
8. Kadi Otsa
9. Paula Paluoja
10. Keijo Piiri
11. Jaana Pärn
12. Imre Põld
13. Riinu Raamets
14. Alan Raudmäe
15. Kevin Saar
16. Hanna Selgis
17. Henri Simo
18. Arilin Teras
19. Janar Visnap

2010. a (foto)

1. Ketly Juursalu
2. Herkki Kangro
3. Kait Kikkas
4. Margit Kuslap
5. Jaan Lea
6. Marek Metsma
7. Erni Mõisa
8. Martin Märtinson
9. Kai Müürsepp
10. Birgit Ojakivi
11. Andry Oras
12. Kaido Piiri
13. Rene Punga
14. Keijo Susi
15. Taavi Tamm
16. Dana Vadi
17. Jane Vadi

2011. a (foto)

1. Andre Aduson
2. Raul Bunder
3. Andra Kaaviste
4. Arlis Kaaviste
5. Mihkel Karu
6. Allar Kikkas
7. Kaidi Müürsepp
8. Katre Ojakivi
9. Ranno Raamets
10. Katarina Sang
11. Jarrmo Varuson
12. Janno Visnap
13. Kaarel Värk

2012. a (foto)

1. Imbi Hunt
2. Katri-liis Kangro
3. Kaisa Karu
4. Maile Kirikal
5. Birgit Kuslap
6. Ingmar Menind
7. Volli Müürsepp
8. Danver Peemot
9. Olavi Peramets
10. Maarja Simo
11. Ragnar Sirgo
12. Taivi Tamm
13. Aigi Teras
14. Claudia Tross

2013. a (foto)

1. Marit Juursalu
2. Kaili Kaur
3. Claudia Kittask
4. Meery Mõisa
5. Meigo Peramets
6. Kristin Pärn
7. Liis Raimla
8. Raimo Sang
9. Marianna Tarto
10. Eke Üllar Viesemann

2014. a (foto)

1. Elari Karv
2. Kaisa Kiis
3. Esto Kittask
4. Ele Müürsepp
5. Rait Poll
6. Madis Selgis
7. Dana Treial
8. Kevin Vunk

2015. a (foto)

1. Ragnar Ellus
2. Herkko Kangro
3. Roomet Karv
4. Kaupo Kilk
5. Ainar Laane
6. Joosep Lamp
7. Milen Melts
8. Fred Nõmm
9. Laura Paluoja
10. Sven-Mervin Salu
11. Kaivo Sang

2016. a (foto)

1. Reijo Kool
2. Kender Koppel
3. Ronald Kuusik
4. Kertu Kuusk
5. Theressa Laumets
6. Agnes Lea
7. Rihard Lille
8. Fred-Markus Mogom
9. Annabel Mõisa
10. Angelika Nõmme
11. Merlin Põld
12. Bruce Sau
13. Helena Suit
14. Maivar Teras
15. Sandor Vunk

2017. a (foto)

1. Kristo Klaus
2. Paul-Jörgen Ojakivi
3. Sirli Oras
4. Bäthel-Betty Pirk
5. Airi Rattasepp
6. Keith Saar
7. Sten-Eric Suve
8. Armo Tõppan
9. Annabel Vadi
10. Ove Üllar Viesemann

2018. a (foto)

1. Kenert Aromets
2. Nora-Liis Kilk
3. Aron-Sven Kilk
4. Agnes Eelsoo
5. Keiu Kaasik
6. Helena Karv
7. Anette Norring